LISTEN LIVE
192k
128k
64k

THIS WEEK ON D3EP

Mon 28th November - Sun 4th December • All times are London (UK)

MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
SUN
00:00
Brew
Gruv House
02:00
D3EP In The Mix
D3EP In The Mix
A hand picked selection of some of the finest mixtapes and live sets from around the planet!
16:00
Andezzz
The most inspiring music for your body and soul
17:00
Jay Wesley
A Special Kinda Groove
19:00
Colin Williams
Colin Ws 50 Shades of Soulful House
20:00
Keith Harmer
The Soul Chemistry Show with the latest Soulful and Deep House Music Live & Direct every Monday
22:00
DJ Leandro
Colours Of House
23:00
Ricardo Torres
The NDYD Show
00:00
Roman Iulskiy
Moon Cafe
01:00
D3EP In The Mix
D3EP In The Mix
A hand picked selection of some of the finest mixtapes and live sets from around the planet!
15:00
Ken Walker
Blow Ya Speakers
16:00
Digital Dan
Submerged Sounds
18:00
Sheila Ford
Simply the best in house music!
22:00
Lone Soldier
The D3EP Lounge
00:00
Jeff Char
Simply the best in Soulful, Funky and Disco House coming up to ya direct from Brazil!
01:00
D3EP In The Mix
D3EP In The Mix
A hand picked selection of some of the finest mixtapes and live sets from around the planet!
15:00
Luke Meadows
House Selection
16:00
Framework
Quality, Controlled
17:00
Tony Fuel
ReFuel Your Soul
18:00
CJ Cooper
Release The Pressure
20:00
Ricardo Da Rhythm
Da Rhythm Sessions
22:00
Steve Karma
House of Llama
00:00
D3EP In The Mix
D3EP In The Mix
A hand picked selection of some of the finest mixtapes and live sets from around the planet!
14:00
Ralf Gum
GoGo Music
15:00
Ossom DJs
Ossom Sessions
16:00
DJ Alexia
A Colourful Journey Into The Land Of Music… Painted By DJ Alexia
17:00
D3EP In The Mix
D3EP In The Mix
A hand picked selection of some of the finest mixtapes and live sets from around the planet!
18:00
DJ Hanlee
Jam On Top
20:00
Alias Grace
House Train3d
22:00
D3EP In The Mix
D3EP In The Mix
A hand picked selection of some of the finest mixtapes and live sets from around the planet!
00:00
D3EP In The Mix
D3EP In The Mix
A hand picked selection of some of the finest mixtapes and live sets from around the planet!
12:00
David Dunne
2 hours of the very best house music, touched by the hands of soul and disco!
14:00
S.H.E.P
Juicy Fruit Sessions
15:00
Andrea Fiorino
Mix show presented by one of the most renowned Czech house music DJs
16:00
The Filter Crew
The Filter
18:00
Mikey DJ
Sound Of The Underground
20:00
Jon Manley
hOUSEwORX
22:00
Mike Millrain
Deep 'n' Bumpy
23:00
Chico Flash
The Jackin' Garage
00:00
Leandro Di
In My House Sessions
01:00
D3EP In The Mix
D3EP In The Mix
A hand picked selection of some of the finest mixtapes and live sets from around the planet!
10:00
Pasha NoFrost
11:00
Stone Willis
Wonderdub Sessions
12:00
LateNiteDancer
In Session
14:00
Vince Bassfield
The Dopezone
15:00
Mr Adz
Touchin Down With The Underground
16:00
Kingpinn and Elle Cee
Soulful Soirée
18:00
Emma Champion
The Music Box
20:00
James Lee
It’s My House
21:00
DJ Si
D3EP Into The Underground
23:00
S.W.
Urban Night Grooves
00:00
Retrogroove
RETROGROOVE - THE OUTER LIMITS
02:00
D3EP In The Mix
D3EP In The Mix
A hand picked selection of some of the finest mixtapes and live sets from around the planet!
12:00
Sound Management
Sound Of The Pulse
16:00
DJ Kodis
DisKodis
17:00
Lazy Listeners
Across The Stars
18:00
Twisty
Groove Direction Sunday Service
20:00
Babs Presents
Deep Into Sound
22:00
DJ Dove
Mastermix Sessions!
Artwork